PDA

View Full Version : Bug Craft Class



Killua1227
02-22-2018, 05:49 AM
Time: 09:22 Brasil 22/02/2018
Context :On the chaos table, you have the option to create the class you already own. And it spends resources even as they tend to them.
Expected: Disable option to create class that already has.
Observed:It appeared in the "L" that I enabled the class.


https://i.imgur.com/g27SrOh.png

KoBeWi
02-23-2018, 05:06 AM
I think this issue was reported just after the Chaos Crafter was introduced.

TheZonk
02-23-2018, 07:53 AM
OT:

sorry for this offtopic, but why do you censor your PR without your PR Emblems?